Francesca Le


Francesca Le
View Links
View Her Cam

Mobile Site Francesca Le Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 28, 1970
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
amazing mature woman ~ noob
She is very hot milf! ~ Anon
awesome boobs, pussy, face, everthing......... ~ c...

Nicknames:

Erica Estrada

Biography: Francesca Le was born in Lose Angeles California on December 28, 1970. She is 5'2 and 112 lbs with an amazing set of 34C tits. Francesca has long brown hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her pussy and belly button pierced and also has a few tattoos including one on her shoulder blade and on her left ankle. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is known more for her hardcore work. Francesca has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Francesca Le picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Francesca Le has the whole sultry pornstar thing down to the tee. She has such an exotic look to her and a body to match. Francesca is very petite and has a nice set of C cups which look huge on her small frame. She focuses mostly on her hardcore scenes, but looks absolutely stunning in glamour shoots as well. We think Francesca was really made to have sex on camera, so we tend to prefer her hardcore scenes.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #206
Change: ranking
Links: 80
Added: 12/18/2008
Suggest Francesca
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Francesca Le pictures and videos at her official site

Francesca Le and AJ Applegate get double penetrated

Francesca Le gets ass stuffed by a dark cock

Francesca Le strips off her sexy black lingerie

Megan Rain gets her ass drilled by Francesca Le and Mark

Francesca Le gets nailed in a blue sports bra during workout

Francesca Le and Jillian Janson share cock on a couch

Francesca Le gets drilled on her desk in a pink garter

Francesca Le pleasures five cocks in nude stockings

Francesca Le gets ass drilled in bed in blue lingerie

Francesca Le gets nailed by her man on movie night

Francesca Le gets screwed on a couch in a red bikini

Veronica Avluv and Francesca Le pose in black thongs

Kelly Divine and Francesca Le play with dildos on a couch

Francesca Le gets her ass hammered in a blue bikini

Francesca Le and Melissa Jacobs go down on each other

Bonnie Rotten and Francesca Le take turns in the ass

Cassandra Nix gets ass banged by Francesca Le and Mark

Francesca Le and Tiffany Tyler get banged in hot lingerie

Sinn Sage and Francesca Le rip off their sexy lingerie

Francesca Le hot housewife rides cock in bed in heels

Francesca Le rides cock on the couch in black stockings

Mia Gold gets her ass violated by Francesca Le and Mark

Zoey Monroe gets ass punished by Francesca Le and Mark Wood

Francesca Le strips off pink lingerie and fingers herself

Francesca Le gets fucked in her ripped fishnet stockings

Francesca Le pleasures Remy Lacroix shes ass banged

Bailey Blue and Francesca Le get ass pounded on a couch

Francesca Le and Melissa Jacobs lick pussies in lingerie

Ariella Ferrera and Francesca Le rub pussies in the kitchen

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


big hooters pornstraightheads gillian anderson furry porn videosfoot fetish broadcast female feet amateur porn videosmaya pornstar fuckedlarkin love picsbur ki chatai videos of pornjudical caning porn xvideosfrench family naturists big ass porn videosZoe Stollery bust sizejennifer babtist free mature porn videoskobe tai nursealexia sky picslisa ann newest videokaren mcdougal playboy videosophia fiore freeoneshavana ginger gallerieswendy taylor hardcoreswingers clubs in leeds gay porn videoscalista valentineindira varma breastfeeding free ebony porn videosaliki vougiouklaki movies free mobile porn videossylvie garantolivia wilde alpha dog naked best free porn videosgraciella carvalho naked hot porn videosleah joshi biographyrico stong hot porn videoscock and ball torture tutorial free black porn videostia tanaka sex picsrosamund pikesex free hardcore porn videosayana angel porn pictureszanes sex scenes asian porn videosrebecca more teamskeettwistys danica collins vimeotori luxsamantha 38g bangbroskrystal jordan pornmaddy orilleybettie ballhaus picshow to stop masturbution reddit porn videospeachez videogianna lynn dpcharley pornkerri louisesummer brielle Taylor car mechaniccrotchless outfitsveronica sinclair pornalexis texas naughtysexy penny mathisandipink gallerieswendy raquel robinson sex scene free adult porn videosPayton Simmons porn starerecting penis video porn videos xxxmilena belva porn sex videosmilwaukee back page escorts interracial porn videospreeti babestion free teen porn videosbrazzer porhub free anal porn videostaylor lautner jerk off interracial porn videossexlk download porn videossexy white pussysharni vinson sex scene homemade porn videosسكس كنديkathy willets pics sexy porn videossybian knock off asian porn videoscapri anderson photoscody love twistystaylor wane teacher fotos hdjessie rogers porn vidsfendom whipping porn videoscollege rules sashakapri styles pictures
Copyright © 2009-2018 selemvest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.