Lexxxi Lockhart


Lexxxi Lockhart
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 29, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
U are the sexiest thick bitch ~ Big Dick
Babe u r one hot momma ~ Big J
Lexxxi I love you! ~ Kawa

Nicknames:

Lexi Lockhart

Biography: Lexxxi Lockhart was born in Florida on July 29, 1979. She is 5 feet tall and 114 lbs with a huge set of all natural 34DD tits. Lexxxi has long dark brown hair and amazing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lexxxi does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as BangBros. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Lexxxi Lockhart picture and video galleres.
Our Take: Lexxxi Lockhart is stunning yet very real looking pornstar. She started her career in the adult industry late in her 20s and has already made a very big name for herself. Lexi has a small and petite body, which really makes her huge DD cup tits look even more massive. She does a majority of hardcore scenes, but we wish she would do some glamour and lesbian work as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #875
Change:
Links: 23
Added: 06/03/2010
Suggest Lexxxi
spacer
Lexxxi Lockhart Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 26, 2016
Exclusive Lexxxi Lockhart pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart and Monique Fuentes work their ass Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart takes dick up her tight Ass Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gets fucked in the ass before a flight Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gets cum all over her ass and pussy Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart has her first huge black cock Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart sucks off her boyfriend before a flight video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gets on her knees and sucks on big dick video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gives a long wet and sticky blowjob video Remove
Big stud has his way with the curvy Lexxxi Lockhart video Remove
Slutty Lexxxi Lockhart takes on two massive hard cocks video Remove
Brunette Lexxxi Lockhart has her ass slapped as she fucks video Remove
Hottie Lexxxi Lockhart just loves taking on dick with a friend video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gets bent over on a couch and fucked hard video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart gets oiled up and fucked nice and hard video Remove
Mariah and Lexxxi Lockhart play with each other in bed video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart and Mariah have some fun pussy eating fun video Remove
Lexxxi Lockhart takes it deep and hard from behind video Remove
Official Lexxxi Lockhart MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lexxxi Lockhart Galleries
Busty Lexxxi Lockhart rides black cock and sucking
Lexxxi Lockhart and Cindy Loo in ffm group fucking
Lexxxi Lockhart in ffm threesome fucking on a dick
Lexxxi Lockhart and Cindy Loo in ffm hardcore fuck
1
Lexxxi Lockhart Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


U are the sexiest thick bitch
Posted by: Big Dick on 8/1/2011 3:14:16 AM

Babe u r one hot momma
Posted by: Big J on 1/21/2011 5:52:55 AM

Lexxxi I love you!
Posted by: Kawa on 12/17/2010 11:21:25 AM

The best booty
Posted by: Jakk on 10/19/2010 7:34:46 PM

Amazing, love the natural beauty
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/3/2010 6:54:33 PM
1


Online mobile porn


terra pattricwww.deepika padukan videos pornlist of brazzer pornstarsaria giovanni blogmulholland drive lesbian scene videos of pornwipe out uncensored ebony porn videosmen masturbathing young porn videosghetto gaggers cherokee dass interracial porn videosvgina pictures tumblr porn videoskristy black bugilmelissa matters videosbull cams top porn videoslola veselakobe lee pornxviteos.com funny porn videoslillith evekelly hart clips4sale revenge porn videosrikki sixclair meek porn mom porn videosgerman fkk clubs vintage porn videosamia myleyzenaidaflava xnxx porn videossexy boabs free porn sex videosemma starr galleryglans splitting indian porn videosalanah rahts escorts in detroit xvideos pornjessica jaymes gallerymika tan fuckingmiosotis galleriesshopie dee picebony ayes catfights free xxx porn videosaddison rose galleriessex in the bed picsrenamon sex doll x videos pornbea flora picturestyra lex picsshiofuki queen porn videos freescally lads uk porn videos tumblrcrista nicole videosnilli willis porn free videos pornredtubr.con xvideos pornbest of charmane starsienna west interviewlexi leigh pornpersia decarlomagdalene st michaels porn starbest naked bodyhot tits sexpornstar bridgette bcharmane star porn starkelly madison 4tubeconney carterfutanariavideos free incest porn videosleanne crow huge boobszelda hentai skyward sword hot porn videoskaylani lei pornstartaylor wane picjogging around the cock lisa ann free lesbian porn videosbibi jones xMonica rise pornstar. comwet pusy free video mobile phonekelly brooks survival island latina porn videosstrawberry vixxxen porn free videosjulia ann orange lingeriewhere is tia tanakabea flora galleriesmisha cross sex kitchenheather starlet picskapri styles new porndelane kurtis
Copyright © 2009-2018 selemvest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.